Ochotnicze Straże Pożarne

GminaMiejscowośćData wpisu do KRSNr wpisu w KRSRok założenia
Miasto ŁukówŁuków--1894
Miasto Stoczek ŁukowskiStoczek Łukowski01.02.200200000781901916
Gmina AdamówHordzieżka11.09.201300004727231930
Gmina AdamówAdamów20.02.200800002984931991
Gmina AdamówWola Gułowska05.02.200800002984211991
Gmina AdamówFerdynandów29.08.201800007466381964
Gmina KrzywdaKrzywda02.11.200500002444322-
Gmina KrzywdaGołe Łazy12.02.2002Umorzenie-
Gmina KrzywdaKasyldów13.02.2002Umorzenie-
Gmina KrzywdaPodosie13.10.2005243127-
Gmina KrzywdaFiukówka07.11.20050000244283-
Gmina KrzywdaRadoryż Kościelny05.05.201100003851112011
Gmina KrzywdaWola Okrzejska18.10.201100003995382011
Gmina KrzywdaGołe Łazy13.01.201200004082241991
Gmina KrzywdaOkrzeja0000284033
Gmina KrzywdaDrożdżak06.02.201100003837072011
Gmina ŁukówSięciaszka I05.11.200100000576631992
Gmina ŁukówDąbie20.11.200100000580961992
Gmina ŁukówBiardy11.04.200200001063361924
Gmina ŁukówStrzyżew11.10.200200001350451992
Gmina ŁukówWólka Świątkowa12.10.200100000489891992
Gmina ŁukówZalesie05.11.200100000588481949
Gmina ŁukówTurze Rogi22.10.200100000555701992
Gmina ŁukówSzczygły Górne21.01.200200000834721908
Gmina ŁukówGołaszyn05.11.200100000579121992
Gmina ŁukówGręzówka07.11.200100000582981924
Gmina ŁukówDminin03.12.200100000662701927
Gmina ŁukówSięciaszka II12.12.200100000701021992
Gmina ŁukówRyżki15.10.200100000515781992
Gmina ŁukówKownatki25.10.200100000569401992
Gmina ŁukówKrynka05.11.200100000579221928
Gmina ŁukówSzczygły Dolne04.06.200200001162101992
Gmina ŁukówŁazy27.01.201000003474942009
Gmina SerokomlaSerokomla27.04.200100000103751925
Gmina SerokomlaCharlejów21.03.200200000583181922
Gmina StaninTuchowicz28.09.20050000241455-
Gmina StaninSarnów10.09.20070000287710-
Gmina StaninStanin15.09.200500002413951925
Gmina StaninKopina12.03.20072750141946
Gmina StaninJonnik30.05.20080000307094-
Gmina StaninJeleniec10.12.2001Umorzenie-
Gmina StaninWnętrzne18.04.2007Rejestrują się1958
Gmina StaninCeliny Włościańskie2006Rejestrują się1992
Gmina StaninGózd05.07.200500002375151928
Gmina StaninJózefów13.07.200500002378932005
Gmina StaninZastawie07.08.200600002617382006
Gmina StaninKierzków16.04.20070000278748-
Gmina StaninKosuty08.08.201100003931632011
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiJamielne12.11.200100000614491960
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiWola Kisielska--1994
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiRosy22.11.200100000643971961
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiJagodne--1952
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiJedlanka01.03.200200000492571992
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiZagórznica06.02.20020000089197-
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiSzyszki22.05.20030000162110-
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiStoczek Łukowski0000078190
Gmina Stoczek ŁukowskiStara Róża11.10.201200004362311991
Gmina TrzebieszówZembry18.12.20010000069386
Gmina TrzebieszówTrzebieszów12.10.20010000048816
Gmina TrzebieszówSzaniawy Poniaty5.02.2002Umorzone
Gmina TrzebieszówSzaniawy Matysy23.10.20010000055267
Gmina TrzebieszówPopławy05.11.20010000057761
Gmina TrzebieszówMikłusy11.12.2001Umorzenie
Gmina TrzebieszówCeliny08.01.2002Umorzenie
Gmina TrzebieszówNurzyna27.03.20020000099904
Gmina TrzebieszówGołowierzchy---
Gmina TrzebieszówWierzejki18.02.20060000063089
Gmina TrzebieszówKurów---
Gmina TrzebieszówKarwów23.12.2008000031928731.07.2008
Gmina TrzebieszówWylany29.12.2011000040677920.05.1993
Gmina TrzebieszówSzaniawy Poniaty29.12.2011000040679104.01.1993
Gmina WojcieszkówWola Bystrzycka07.06.200100000182431994
Gmina WojcieszkówŚwiderki26.06.200100000229861962
Gmina WojcieszkówOszczepalin Drugi12.10.20010000049219-
Gmina WojcieszkówBurzec06.03.200100000026891928
Gmina WojcieszkówWojcieszków28.08.200100000390271925
Gmina WojcieszkówOszczepalin Pierwszy24.04.20020000109484-
Gmina WojcieszkówWólka Domaszewska24.04.20020000109485-
Gmina Wola MysłowskaStara Huta29.05.20030000163289-
Gmina Wola MysłowskaDwornia02.12.200400002186851991
zmiana statutu 2009-03-26 i j.t.
Gmina Wola MysłowskaKsawerynów06.02.20020000089178-
Gmina Wola MysłowskaOsiny23.05.20030000162718-
Gmina Wola MysłowskaMysłów13.02.2002Umorzenie-
Gmina Wola MysłowskaWilczyska---
Gmina Wola MysłowskaJarczew04.02.20040000192294-